Sunday, May 27, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier III - Division 8 (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
68 Jon Leong Black Mambas 4 5 6 11 0 0 0
2
22 Ryan Wright (C) Blues 3 6 3 9 1 0 0
3
44 Chris Cleland Black Mambas 4 5 4 9 0 0 0
4
70 Andrew Dixon No Pucks Given 3 3 5 8 0 0 6
5
16 Sean Johnston All Blacks 3 5 2 7 0 0 0
6
50 Jarrid Hrupp Black Mambas 4 0 7 7 0 0 0
7
6 Tiana Yu Black Mambas 2 1 5 6 0 0 0
8
42 Jonah Smith Rhinos III 3 2 4 6 1 0 0
9
7 Kevin Stangowitz Rhinos III 3 2 4 6 0 0 2
10
69 Jonathan Smith (A) Blues 4 3 3 6 0 0 0
11
0 Nick Desrochers Replacements 4 2 4 6 0 0 2
12
25 Gordon Adams Blues 4 0 6 6 0 0 0
13
88 Kyle May Replacements 2 3 2 5 0 0 0
14
0 Tyler Bull Replacements 2 3 2 5 0 0 0
15
42 Greg Cole All Blacks 3 4 1 5 0 0 0
16
11 Lee Luce Grey Goose 3 4 1 5 0 0 0
17
12 Ryan Hoar No Pucks Given 3 3 2 5 0 0 0
18
27 Taylor Brewster No Pucks Given 3 3 2 5 0 0 0
19
30 Dean Tuttle Rhinos III 3 3 2 5 0 0 0
20
91 Greg Leclerc Black Mambas 3 2 3 5 0 1 0
21
88 Sheldon Heath No Pucks Given 3 2 3 5 0 0 0
22
27 Jason Ireland Rhinos III 3 2 3 5 0 0 0
23
22 Adam Wiles Rhinos III 3 2 3 5 0 0 2
24
61 Thomas Hautzinger Rhinos III 3 1 4 5 0 0 0
25
13 Scott Ellis Rhinos III 3 1 4 5 0 1 0


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
5:00 PM  -   ETR

Tier I - Division 2
at
6:30 PM  -   ETR
at
9:30 PM  -   ETR

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
8:00 PM  -   ETR

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
12:15 PM  -   SF1
at
1:45 PM  -   SF1

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
8:30 PM  -   SF4
at
10:00 PM  -   SF4

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
8:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   TRE
at
10:15 PM  -   TRE

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
8:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
8:30 PM  -   TRW
at
10:00 PM  -   TRW

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
7:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11 (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Spring)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software