Sunday, May 27, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Goalie Leaders
GOALIE LEADERS
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
2018 Summer



*Click on the column headings to sort each category.
*Click on team names to view team stats


Rank
No

Team

Win

Tie

GAA

#1
1
 Chris Karwandy Geri-Hat-Tricks 1 1 0 0 2
2.00
0
0
#2
00
 Chad Martin Grateful Puckheads 3 3 0 0 8
2.67
0
0
#3
41
 Bryan Tompkins Barncats 1 0 1 0 3
3.00
0
0
#4
1
 Jonathan Brenneman Renegades 3 2 1 0 10
3.33
1
0
#5
1
 David Henzie Hosers VIII 1 0 1 0 4
4.00
0
0
#6
00
 Reid Sudds Hornets HC 1 0 0 1 4
4.00
0
0
#7
00
 Nick McCurdy Renegades 1 1 0 0 4
4.00
0
0
#8
1
 Wayne Chang Fallout 2 0 1 1 9
4.50
0
0
#9
9
 Andrew Szeto Geri-Hat-Tricks 2 1 1 0 9
4.50
0
0
#10
00
 Andrew Neima Barncats 3 0 1 2 14
4.67
0
0
#11
00
 Adam Chisholm Hosers VIII 1 0 0 1 5
5.00
0
0
#12
35
 Jamie Marshall (GM) Hosers VIII 2 2 0 0 11
5.50
0
0
#13
1
 Russell Balotro (A) Lightning 4 2 2 0 22
5.50
0
0
#14
31
 Mustang Randall Hornets HC 2 0 2 0 11
5.50
0
0
#15
1
 Jason Dixon Fallout 2 0 2 0 19
9.50
0
0




LEGEND

GP
- Games PlayedGA - Goals AgainstGAA - Goals Against Average

SO - ShutoutsPIM - Penalty Minutes





View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
5:00 PM  -   ETR

Tier I - Division 2
at
6:30 PM  -   ETR
at
9:30 PM  -   ETR

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
8:00 PM  -   ETR

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
12:15 PM  -   SF1
at
1:45 PM  -   SF1

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
8:30 PM  -   SF4
at
10:00 PM  -   SF4

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
8:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   TRE
at
10:15 PM  -   TRE

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
8:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
8:30 PM  -   TRW
at
10:00 PM  -   TRW

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
7:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11 (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Spring)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software