Sunday, May 27, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
6 Brad Duke Cookie Dusters 3 8 2 10 0 0 0
2
55 Jon MacPhee Mighty Drunks 5 4 2 6 1 0 2
3
91 Tanner Oneill Victorious Secrets II 5 4 2 6 0 1 2
4
7 Zee Hamilton Victorious Secrets II 5 1 5 6 0 0 2
5
18 Scott Sanborn Cookie Dusters 3 3 2 5 0 0 0
6
5 Garrett Norman Victorious Secrets II 3 3 2 5 0 0 2
7
6 Jarret Adair Flyin Puckin Sticks 4 5 0 5 0 0 0
8
7 Shaddy Will Cookie Dusters 4 3 2 5 0 0 0
9
5 Steve Monnery Cookie Dusters 4 2 3 5 0 0 0
10
57 Justin Bewernick Mighty Drunks 5 3 2 5 1 0 0
11
23 Jim Burke Flyin Puckin Sticks 2 3 1 4 1 1 0
12
16 Fraser Cameron Victorious Secrets II 2 3 1 4 1 1 0
13
17 Dennis Burge Flyin Puckin Sticks 2 1 3 4 0 0 0
14
71 Miro Suutarinen Flyin Puckin Sticks 2 1 3 4 0 0 0
15
40 Ilham Isgandarov Cookie Dusters 3 1 3 4 0 0 0
16
18 Dan Hayes Rice Kings 3 1 3 4 0 0 2
17
91 Hubert Lee Flyin Puckin Sticks 3 1 3 4 0 0 4
18
6 Jeff Bodie Flyin Puckin Sticks 3 1 3 4 0 0 4
19
14 Ryan Bonnell Mighty Drunks 4 3 1 4 0 1 0
20
11 Kevin Feigel Victorious Secrets II 4 2 2 4 0 0 14
21
9 Shane Scully Victorious Secrets II 4 1 3 4 0 0 0
22
4 Waylon Yu Flyin Puckin Sticks 1 2 1 3 0 0 0
23
21 Michael Dymock Flyin Puckin Sticks 1 1 2 3 0 0 0
24
19 Harki Saggu Mighty Drunks 1 1 2 3 0 1 0
25
69 Curtis Reid Mighty Drunks 2 2 1 3 0 0 2


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
5:00 PM  -   ETR

Tier I - Division 2
at
6:30 PM  -   ETR
at
9:30 PM  -   ETR

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
8:00 PM  -   ETR

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
12:15 PM  -   SF1
at
1:45 PM  -   SF1

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
8:30 PM  -   SF4
at
10:00 PM  -   SF4

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
8:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   TRE
at
10:15 PM  -   TRE

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
8:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
8:30 PM  -   TRW
at
10:00 PM  -   TRW

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
7:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11 (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Spring)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software