Wednesday, January 17, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier IV - Division B (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
97 Fred Machin (GM, C) Direwolves 19 25 12 37 0 0 8
2
44 Chris Cleland **FPW** Tangerine Legion 16 21 11 32 1 2 6
3
9 David An Atta Boy Blue 17 20 10 30 0 2 4
4
27 Tim Hutton Tangerine Legion 15 14 15 29 1 0 0
5
77 Chris Gentle Hornets HC 17 11 18 29 0 1 10
6
59 Gavin Campbell Hornets HC 18 18 9 27 0 0 2
7
6 Andy Makela Barncats 16 10 16 26 0 0 2
8
7 Ben Klein Barncats 21 12 14 26 0 1 28
9
76 Andrew Neima Barncats 17 15 8 23 0 0 2
10
6 Nick Guglielmo Direwolves 16 13 9 22 1 1 2
11
15 Adam Jones Tangerine Legion 13 12 9 21 2 1 4
12
7 Manoel Costa Tangerine Legion 16 2 19 21 0 0 2
13
12 David Moss Lightning 17 12 9 21 0 2 0
14
22 Robert Yuan Direwolves 19 10 11 21 0 0 2
15
23 Sean Slaughter Barncats 20 10 11 21 0 0 8
16
78 Dennis An Atta Boy Blue 17 13 6 19 0 1 2
17
17 Jeffrey Gale-o'handley *FPW* Tangerine Legion 10 10 8 18 0 0 4
18
26 Ryan Hiebert (A) Direwolves 14 10 8 18 1 0 0
19
63 Mikolaj Musielak Fallout 14 9 9 18 0 0 8
20
8 Eric Gomes Barncats 15 4 14 18 1 0 0
21
98 Mark Apuzzo (A) Goose 17 5 12 17 1 0 0
22
47 Justin Lee Tangerine Legion 10 12 4 16 0 1 0
23
18 Mark Brandt Barncats 9 7 8 15 0 0 0
24
51 Bryce Hennigar Direwolves 14 4 11 15 0 0 4
25
81 J.C. Bourgeois Razorbacks 15 11 4 15 0 1 0


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division A
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division B
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division A (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division B (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division B (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   JSA

Tier II - Division C (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division C (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division A (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC

Tier III - Division B (North)
at
11:15 PM  -   MTP

Tier III - Division B (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   SF3

Tier III - Division C (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   VVW

Tier III - Division C (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division A (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   TRE

Tier IV - Division B (North)
at
11:00 PM  -   CTB

Tier IV - Division B (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division C (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division C (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2017 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software