Tuesday, January 16, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Goalie Leaders
GOALIE LEADERS
Tier II - Division C (North)
2017 - 2018



*Click on the column headings to sort each category.
*Click on team names to view team stats


Rank
No

Team

Win

Tie

GAA

#1
1
 Austyn Melin Rhinos 2 2 0 0 2
1.00
0
0
#2
1
 Jeff Manning (DNQ) Rhinos 1 1 0 0 3
3.00
0
0
#3
31
 Andrew Kett Storm 4 3 1 0 15
3.75
0
0
#4
39
 Nick Knox Lycans 2 2 0 0 8
4.00
0
0
#5
1
 Daniel Turko Penguins 8 5 3 0 38
4.75
0
0
#6
47
 Spencer Kathrens Rhinos 13 5 8 0 65
5.00
0
0
#7
00
 Darrel Khong Lycans 17 8 8 1 89
5.24
0
0
#8
31
 Steve Pozzi (DNQ) Storm 1 1 0 0 6
6.00
0
0
#9
1
 Jesse Anderson Rhinos 2 1 1 0 12
6.00
0
0
#10
1
 Raj Chadha Penguins 3 1 2 0 18
6.00
0
0
#11
31
 Jeremy Hornbrook Storm 13 4 8 1 79
6.08
1
0
#12
31
 Matt Racine Prairie Panoptics HC 13 7 5 1 88
6.77
0
0
#13
1
 Dean  Rinehart Benders 20 4 16 0 136
6.80
0
6
#14
1
 Mandy Runcie Musketeers 15 7 8 0 104
6.93
0
0
#15
1
 Gary  Robertson Penguins 8 3 5 0 59
7.38
0
0
#16
1
 Aaron Gaudreau Prairie Panoptics HC 1 0 1 0 8
8.00
0
0
#17
6
 Lukas  Cutts Prairie Panoptics HC 3 0 3 0 35
11.67
0
0




LEGEND

GP
- Games PlayedGA - Goals AgainstGAA - Goals Against Average

SO - ShutoutsPIM - Penalty Minutes





View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division A
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division B
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division A (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division B (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division B (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division C (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division C (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   JSA

Tier III - Division A (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   SPR
at
10:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division A (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC

Tier III - Division B (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division B (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division C (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division C (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division A (North)
at
11:00 PM  -   VVW

Tier IV - Division A (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division B (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   VVE

Tier IV - Division B (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division C (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division C (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SF2
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2017 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software