Sunday, May 27, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 

STANDINGS
Tier II - Division 4 (North)
2018 Summer



Standings and team stats (other than penalty minutes) are based on play within Tier II - Division 4 (North) only.
To view traditional standings, CLICK HERE

RANK TEAM GP W L T OTL PTS WIN% GF GFA GA GAA GD PIM
1 Myoclonic Jerks 4 4 0 0 0 8 1.000 24 6.00 11 2.75 3.25 18
2 Dangle Berries 4 3 1 0 0 6 .750 23 5.75 11 2.75 3.00 16
3 Mustangs 4 1 3 0 0 2 .250 8 2.00 20 5.00 -3.00 18
4 Musketeers 4 0 4 0 0 0 .000 15 3.75 28 7.00 -3.25 8

LEGEND

GP
- Games PlayedW - WinsL - LossesT - TiesOTL - OT LossPTS - Points

WIN% - Team Winning Percentage GD - Goal Differential (Average/Game)PIM - Team Penalty Minutes

GF - Goals ForGFA - Goals For (Average/Game) GA - Goals AgainstGAA - Goals Against (Average/Game)

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
5:00 PM  -   ETR

Tier I - Division 2
at
6:30 PM  -   ETR
at
9:30 PM  -   ETR

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
8:00 PM  -   ETR

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
12:15 PM  -   SF1
at
1:45 PM  -   SF1

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
8:30 PM  -   SF4
at
10:00 PM  -   SF4

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
8:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   TRE
at
10:15 PM  -   TRE

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
8:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
8:30 PM  -   TRW
at
10:00 PM  -   TRW

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
7:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11 (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Spring)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software