Wednesday, January 17, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier III - Division A (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
88 Jordan Bolt Aces 12 26 8 34 1 3 8
2
14 Dylan Swan Healthy Scratches 15 18 16 34 1 1 0
3
78 James Suh Healthy Scratches 16 18 12 30 0 1 16
4
10 Anthony Ilosvay Hosers VI 18 17 13 30 0 1 12
5
79 Chad Pires Heartbreak Kids 16 19 10 29 1 1 8
6
17 Colin Ayles Heartbreak Kids 13 11 15 26 0 0 6
7
8 Brad Dixon Aces 10 9 16 25 0 1 2
8
91 Aaron Woo Healthy Scratches 16 12 13 25 1 0 8
9
22 Kyle Bek Heartbreak Kids 14 12 12 24 2 0 20
10
73 Jim Murphy Aces 14 12 10 22 0 1 8
11
19 Rob Pittman Hosers VI 14 14 7 21 1 0 4
12
14 Taylor Kavanagh Aces 6 9 11 20 0 0 2
13
81 Derek Empey Heartbreak Kids 15 6 14 20 1 1 12
14
79 Peter Cooper (GM) Aces 17 9 10 19 0 0 14
15
83 Tyson Beaton EH Team II 17 5 14 19 0 0 10
16
0 Giovanni Falsetti Heartbreak Kids 4 4 14 18 0 0 4
17
9 Tim Collister Wild 13 13 5 18 1 1 4
18
18 Nathan Gates Hosers VI 15 6 12 18 0 0 6
19
23 Dylan Rockwell Healthy Scratches 5 11 6 17 1 0 4
20
22 Jonas Buller Aces 7 6 11 17 0 0 4
21
13 Garth Ayres Aces 13 5 12 17 0 1 4
22
2 Cobin Millage Heartbreak Kids 8 10 6 16 0 0 15
23
9 Dane Decker EH Team II 9 8 7 15 0 2 4
24
60 Steve Ray Aces 11 11 4 15 1 2 2
25
6 Sean Foster (C) Heartbreak Kids 15 4 11 15 0 0 4


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division A
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division B
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division A (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division B (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division B (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   JSA

Tier II - Division C (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division C (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division A (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC

Tier III - Division B (North)
at
11:15 PM  -   MTP

Tier III - Division B (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   SF3

Tier III - Division C (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   VVW

Tier III - Division C (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division A (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   TRE

Tier IV - Division B (North)
at
11:00 PM  -   CTB

Tier IV - Division B (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division C (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division C (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2017 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software