Tuesday, January 16, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier III - Division B (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
0 Dave Beveridge Dads of Anarchy 14 19 15 34 0 0 0
2
11 Mike Robinson Dads of Anarchy 14 18 8 26 0 1 8
3
3 Jason Greve Benchwarmers 19 18 8 26 2 3 20
4
22 Ryan Wright (C) Blues 13 11 14 25 0 2 6
5
6 Cory Gravelle Blues 14 13 12 25 0 1 14
6
88 Ryan Fitzpatrick Replacements 11 16 8 24 2 1 18
7
6 Tony Bessey Dads of Anarchy 17 12 12 24 0 0 4
8
93 Mac Robinson Brawl Stars 10 13 10 23 1 0 0
9
4 Bobby Smith Replacements 14 12 11 23 0 1 4
10
68 Craig Pearce Brawl Stars 18 11 12 23 0 3 26
11
18 Augustin Ling Benchwarmers 14 6 16 22 0 0 4
12
13 Nick Young Benchwarmers 9 12 9 21 0 4 0
13
18 Peter Cooper Brawl Stars 14 12 8 20 1 0 8
14
19 Riley Spak Dads of Anarchy 7 8 11 19 0 0 2
15
12 Adam Treanor Brawl Stars 11 15 4 19 0 1 2
16
7 Alexander Lyford Replacements 12 11 8 19 0 0 2
17
10 William Buckler Benchwarmers 16 7 11 18 1 0 12
18
20 Devon Cole Benchwarmers 9 12 5 17 1 0 22
19
11 Gord Wong (C) EH Team II 14 6 10 16 1 0 6
20
23 Shaw Kinjo Brawl Stars 14 4 12 16 0 1 2
21
16 Trevor Bozzer Dads of Anarchy 14 7 8 15 0 1 2
22
3 Graham Kelba (A) Replacements 14 4 11 15 1 0 12
23
2 Kyle Tanguay Benchwarmers 13 4 10 14 0 1 8
24
98 Mark Asmussen Benchwarmers 14 4 10 14 0 0 2
25
17 Bradley Adams Benchwarmers 17 7 7 14 0 0 8


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division A
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division B
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division A (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division B (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division B (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division C (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division C (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   JSA

Tier III - Division A (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   SPR
at
10:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division A (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC

Tier III - Division B (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division B (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division C (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division C (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division A (North)
at
11:00 PM  -   VVW

Tier IV - Division A (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division B (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   VVE

Tier IV - Division B (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division C (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division C (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SF2
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2017 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software