Tuesday, January 16, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier IV - Division B (North)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
17 Jordan Sutton Saucey Minks 15 15 6 21 0 1 4
2
51 Alex Tang Trollface 13 4 15 19 0 0 4
3
17 Niall MacPherson C-Hawks 17 12 7 19 0 2 8
4
9 Craig Darrow Beers 16 12 6 18 1 0 4
5
7 Shaddy Will Cookie Dusters 18 11 7 18 0 0 4
6
81 Ryan Mak Trollface 16 8 9 17 0 0 6
7
9 Bobby Cheung Trollface 18 14 3 17 0 0 18
8
19 Willie Derban Beers 19 7 10 17 0 2 4
9
13 Jesse Kemp ***FPW*** Puckaneers 11 8 8 16 0 0 6
10
7 Brian Cheung **FPW** Trollface 12 9 7 16 0 1 8
11
8 Lucas Ker Beers 14 8 8 16 0 1 18
12
19 Bobby Green Puckaneers 15 11 4 15 0 2 2
13
20 Kris McPherson Saucey Minks 15 6 9 15 1 0 2
14
79 Tim Lau Saucey Minks 16 9 6 15 0 1 0
15
32 Jeremy Heidebrecht Beers 17 11 4 15 0 0 0
16
4 Myles Williams (A) Puckaneers 18 8 7 15 0 0 0
17
19 Louis Cheung Trollface 13 8 6 14 0 0 0
18
91 Roger Costa Crush 8 2 11 13 0 0 4
19
9 Martin Lapointe C-Hawks 11 7 6 13 1 1 0
20
43 Luis Ledesma Crush 15 10 3 13 0 1 0
21
13 James McDonald Cookie Dusters 14 6 6 12 0 1 2
22
1 Robbie Wong C-Hawks 15 5 7 12 0 0 6
23
30 Abdul Karim C-Hawks 13 3 8 11 0 0 8
24
69 Michael Morcom Saucey Minks 13 3 8 11 0 0 12
25
8 Joe Poon (A) Zombies II 18 4 7 11 0 1 2


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division A
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division B
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division A (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division B (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division B (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division C (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division C (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   JSA

Tier III - Division A (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   SPR
at
10:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division A (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC

Tier III - Division B (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division B (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division C (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division C (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division A (North)
at
11:00 PM  -   VVW

Tier IV - Division A (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division B (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   VVE

Tier IV - Division B (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division C (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division C (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SF2
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2017 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software