Sunday, May 27, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
8 Lucas Ker Beers 4 5 0 5 0 1 4
2
11 Steven Ferenci Atomic Bombers 4 3 2 5 0 1 0
3
4 Ivan Cheng Trollface 3 3 1 4 0 0 2
4
32 Jeremy Heidebrecht Beers 4 3 1 4 0 0 0
5
51 Alex Tang Trollface 2 3 0 3 0 0 0
6
25 Roger Pais (C) Atomic Bombers 2 0 3 3 0 0 0
7
77 Robb Kennedy Beers 2 0 3 3 0 0 2
8
12 Les Ferenci Atomic Bombers 4 2 1 3 0 0 0
9
10 Lennon Roche North Raiders 4 2 1 3 0 0 0
10
6 Abdul Karim *FPW* North Raiders 4 2 1 3 0 0 0
11
30 Abdul Karim C-Hawks 4 2 1 3 0 0 4
12
29 Scott Vanderhorst Punishers 4 1 2 3 0 0 8
13
23 Josh Cahais Beers 1 0 2 2 0 0 0
14
45 Conrad Bereznicki Beers 1 0 2 2 0 0 0
15
5 Denny Wong Beers 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
16
21 Devin Smith Beers 2 0 2 2 0 0 2
17
41 James Switzer Beers 3 2 0 2 0 0 0
18
0 John Medley (GM) Beers 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
19
5 Ross Gibb Atomic Bombers 3 1 1 2 0 0 2
20
19 Willie Derban Beers 3 1 1 2 0 0 2
21
79 Michael Nguyen C-Hawks 3 1 1 2 0 0 2
22
91 Riyaz Kanji Punishers 3 1 1 2 0 0 2
23
78 Steven Longay Atomic Bombers 3 0 2 2 0 0 0
24
9 Craig Darrow Beers 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
25
10 Vincent Law Trollface 4 1 1 2 0 0 0


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
5:00 PM  -   ETR

Tier I - Division 2
at
6:30 PM  -   ETR
at
9:30 PM  -   ETR

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
8:00 PM  -   ETR

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
12:15 PM  -   SF1
at
1:45 PM  -   SF1

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
8:30 PM  -   SF4
at
10:00 PM  -   SF4

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
8:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   TRE
at
10:15 PM  -   TRE

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
8:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
8:30 PM  -   TRW
at
10:00 PM  -   TRW

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
7:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11 (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Spring)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software